Dominican Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For San Juan

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for San Juan. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare San Juan with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,6487,860
BustAfghanistan 12,6817,880
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,5887,822
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,6167,840
FarahAfghanistan 12,4687,748
GardizAfghanistan 12,8347,975
GhazniAfghanistan 12,7907,948
HeratAfghanistan 12,3327,663
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,7097,898
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,8417,980
KabulAfghanistan 12,7567,927
KandaharAfghanistan 12,7867,945
KhostAfghanistan 12,9018,017
KunduzAfghanistan 12,5627,806
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,3677,685
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,4567,741
North SalangAfghanistan 12,6807,880
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,3337,664
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,3687,686
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,7007,892
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,5467,796
ShkoderAlbania 8,6795,393
TiranaAlbania 8,7215,419
VloreAlbania 8,7215,419
AdrarAlgeria 7,2264,490
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,4104,605
AlgiersAlgeria 7,4134,606
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,8144,856
BatnaAlgeria 7,7004,785
BecharAlgeria 6,9744,334
BejaiaAlgeria 7,5744,706
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,0004,350
BiskraAlgeria 7,6644,762
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,8864,901
ChlefAlgeria 7,2494,504
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,7184,796
DjanetAlgeria 8,2505,127
DjelfaAlgeria 7,4414,624
El GoleaAlgeria 7,4714,643
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,7824,836
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,5274,678
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,7594,822
In AmenasAlgeria 8,1695,076
In SalahAlgeria 7,4994,660
MilianaAlgeria 7,3284,554
OranAlgeria 7,0814,400
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,4284,616
SkikdaAlgeria 7,7334,805
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,8884,902
TebessaAlgeria 7,8674,888
TimimounAlgeria 7,2484,504
TindoufAlgeria 6,4534,010
TouggourtAlgeria 7,7264,801
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,4957,143
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,19610,064
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2104,481
HuamboAngola 10,1506,307
LuandaAngola 9,7456,056
LuenaAngola 10,5436,551
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,8726,135
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,0975,653
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,2185,728
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,2245,732
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,1575,690
ByrdAntarctica 11,3447,049
DavisAntarctica 14,0838,751
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,0695,636
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,7767,939
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,0863,782
AzulArgentina 6,2913,909
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,4664,018
BarilocheArgentina 6,6664,142
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,0863,782
CeresArgentina 5,5033,420
ChamicalArgentina 5,4923,413
ChepesArgentina 5,5963,478
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,1914,469
ConcordiaArgentina 5,7463,571
CórdobaArgentina 5,6223,494
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,6323,500
CorrientesArgentina 5,3143,302
EsquelArgentina 6,8644,266
EzeizaArgentina 6,1103,797
FormosaArgentina 5,1963,229
General PicoArgentina 6,1113,797
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,9133,674
JuninArgentina 6,0313,748
La PlataArgentina 6,1413,816
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,5892,851
La RiojaArgentina 5,3783,342
LaboulayeArgentina 5,9443,694
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,6844,775
Las LomitasArgentina 4,9723,090
Malarg EArgentina 6,0403,754
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,6824,152
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,4674,019
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,8073,608
MendozaArgentina 5,7523,575
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,7473,571
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,6463,508
NeuquenArgentina 6,4293,995
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,1303,809
OranArgentina 4,7242,936
ParanaArgentina 5,7403,567
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,5983,478
PehuajoArgentina 6,1573,826
PergaminoArgentina 5,9663,707
PigeArgentina 6,3393,939
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,6663,521
PosadasArgentina 5,3903,349
PresidenciaArgentina 5,2003,232
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,7413,568
Punta IndioArgentina 6,1993,852
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,6523,512
ReconquistaArgentina 5,4763,403
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,8203,617
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,8324,867
RivadaviaArgentina 4,8623,021
RosarioArgentina 5,8563,639
SaltaArgentina 4,8933,041
San AntonioArgentina 6,6554,136
San LuisArgentina 5,8123,612
San RafaelArgentina 5,9433,693
Santa RosaArgentina 6,1993,852
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,2313,251
SarmientoArgentina 7,1624,451
TrelewArgentina 6,9214,301
TucumanArgentina 5,1153,179
UshuaiaArgentina 8,1895,088
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,6803,530
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,4753,402
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,8743,650
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,6836,638
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,8964,285
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,58410,306
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,00211,187
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,36110,788
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,49510,872
AmberleyAustralia 15,4469,598
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,0729,987
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,4069,573
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,59511,555
CairnsAustralia 16,10510,008
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,6529,727
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,17211,914
CedunaAustralia 17,12110,639
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,09310,000
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,69510,375
Cobar MoAustralia 16,0539,976
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,31210,136
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,3859,561
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,47110,857
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,39610,810
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,54810,904
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,53611,519
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,7839,808
East SaleAustralia 15,7409,781
Esperance (po)Australia 17,90011,123
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,89911,123
EssendonAustralia 15,9389,904
ForrestAustralia 17,65710,972
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5259,648
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,75211,653
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,89011,117
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,02611,202
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,5169,642
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,5279,648
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,31110,136
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,17211,292
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,5969,692
LavertonAustralia 15,9459,908
LearmonthAustralia 19,34412,021
LongreachAustralia 16,30910,134
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,30810,134
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,8089,202
Low HeadAustralia 15,6509,725
Mackay MoAustralia 15,7949,815
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,2258,840
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,84611,711
MeekatharraAustralia 18,69211,616
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9469,909
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9309,899
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,30910,135
Mount GambierAustralia 16,27110,111
Mount IsaAustralia 16,80110,440
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,9578,673
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,60810,320
Nowra RanAustralia 15,5449,659
NuriootpaAustralia 16,56410,293
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,28411,983
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,13810,650
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,38811,427
Port HedlandAustralia 18,97111,789
RichmondAustralia 15,5529,664
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6769,741
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,5099,637
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,5089,637
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,35110,782
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,35110,782
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,31310,137
TibooburraAustralia 16,45810,227
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0329,962
WaggaAustralia 15,8109,824
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,53811,520
WilliamtownAustralia 15,4719,614
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,6519,726
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,55511,531
WoomeraAustralia 16,88910,495
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,93011,142
GrazAustria 8,2435,122
InnsbruckAustria 7,9324,929
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1665,074
LinzAustria 8,1265,049
SalzburgAustria 8,0465,000
ViennaAustria 8,2845,148
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,0404,996
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,8576,747
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,1046,900
GancaAzerbaijan 10,7876,703
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,8886,766
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,7896,705
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,1024,413
LerwickUk 7,1014,413
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,8766,758
QubaAzerbaijan 10,8976,772
SakiAzerbaijan 10,8126,719
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,0406,860
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,9516,805
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,9206,786
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,8576,747
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,0306,854
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,8476,741
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,7496,680
Horta, FaialAzores 4,6412,884
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,8723,027
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,4662,775
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 949590
MuharraqBahrain 11,9857,447
ChittagongBangladesh 15,0829,372
DhakaBangladesh 14,8989,258
CharnocksBarbados 1,405873
BrestBelarus 8,6935,402
GomelBelarus 9,1545,688
GrodnoBelarus 8,6735,390
MinskBelarus 8,8885,523
MogilevBelarus 9,0395,617
VitebskBelarus 8,9995,592
BrusselsBelgium 7,3934,594
D’UccleBelgium 7,3934,594
OstendeBelgium 7,2924,531
Belize CityBelize 1,8111,126
BeninBenin 8,0565,006
BohiconBenin 7,9954,968
CotonouBenin 8,0565,006
KandiBenin 7,9584,945
NatitingouBenin 7,8214,860
ParakouBenin 7,9814,960
SaveBenin 8,0094,977
BermudaBermuda 1,6431,021
La PazBolivia 3,9412,449
Santa CruzBolivia 4,1612,586
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,5445,309
FrancistownBotswana 11,6187,220
MaunBotswana 11,1726,942
TshaneBotswana 11,1466,926
AimoresBrazil 5,3783,342
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,9753,092
AltamiraBrazil 3,2111,995
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,2712,033
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,4903,412
ApodiBrazil 4,5592,833
AracajuBrazil 4,9943,103
AracuaiBrazil 5,0873,161
AragarcasBrazil 4,3812,723
AraxaBrazil 5,0213,120
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,8122,990
BageBrazil 5,8663,645
BambuiBrazil 5,1163,179
BarbacenaBrazil 5,3623,332
BarbalhaBrazil 4,5462,825
BarcelosBrazil 2,3791,478
BarraBrazil 4,5272,813
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,9212,437
BarreirasBrazil 4,4832,786
BelémBrazil 3,3532,084
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,2333,252
BelterraBrazil 2,9731,848
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,2952,669
Bom JesusBrazil 5,7303,561
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,6892,914
BrasiliaBrazil 4,6122,866
BrevesBrazil 3,2121,996
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,4943,414
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,6233,494
CabroboBrazil 4,6302,877
CaceresBrazil 4,1482,578
CaetiteBrazil 4,8112,990
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,8333,003
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,7242,935
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,1843,221
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,3923,351
Campos SalesBrazil 4,4322,754
CanavieirasBrazil 5,2103,238
CaparaoBrazil 5,4153,365
CapinopolisBrazil 4,7912,977
CaratingaBrazil 5,3353,315
CaravelasBrazil 5,3563,329
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,7302,939
CarolinaBrazil 3,9012,424
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,3623,332
CataguasesBrazil 5,4403,380
CatalaoBrazil 4,8333,003
CatanduvaBrazil 5,0573,143
CaxiasBrazil 4,0292,503
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,7493,573
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,7712,965
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,4223,369
ChapecoBrazil 5,4853,408
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,8052,365
CipoBrazil 4,8873,037
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,8502,392
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,1853,222
CordeiroBrazil 5,5183,429
CorrentinaBrazil 4,6112,865
CorumbaBrazil 4,4702,778
CoximBrazil 4,5192,808
CrateusBrazil 4,2772,658
CuiabaBrazil 4,1612,586
CuritibaBrazil 5,4593,392
DiamantinaBrazil 5,1053,172
DiamantinoBrazil 4,0302,504
DouradosBrazil 4,8983,044
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,5073,422
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,8383,628
EspinosaBrazil 4,8743,029
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,9363,067
FloraniaBrazil 4,6772,906
FlorestaBrazil 4,6992,920
FlorianoBrazil 4,1982,609
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,7053,545
FormosaBrazil 4,6262,875
FortalezaBrazil 4,3622,711
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,2483,261
FrancaBrazil 5,0843,159
GaranhunsBrazil 4,8933,040
GoianiaBrazil 4,6172,869
GoiasBrazil 4,4962,794
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,2663,272
GrajauBrazil 3,8522,394
GuairaBrazil 5,1103,176
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,3612,710
GuaratingaBrazil 5,2533,264
IbiriteBrazil 5,2343,252
IguatuBrazil 4,4782,783
IlheusBrazil 5,1323,189
ImperatrizBrazil 3,7502,330
IndaialBrazil 5,6073,485
IpameriBrazil 4,7772,969
IraiBrazil 5,4683,398
IreceBrazil 4,6422,884
ItaberabaBrazil 4,8503,014
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,8111,747
ItaitubaBrazil 3,0591,901
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,1193,181
ItaperunaBrazil 5,4743,402
ItapevaBrazil 5,3343,315
ItirucuBrazil 4,9523,077
ItuacuBrazil 4,8873,037
IvinhemaBrazil 4,9423,071
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,2033,233
JacobinaBrazil 4,7402,946
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,5042,799
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,9153,054
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,8943,041
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,4343,377
LavrasBrazil 5,2873,285
LencoisBrazil 4,7802,970
LinharesBrazil 5,4393,380
LondrinaBrazil 5,1693,212
MacapaBrazil 3,0321,884
MacauBrazil 4,6272,875
MaceioBrazil 5,0173,118
MachadoBrazil 5,2743,277
ManausBrazil 2,7291,696
MarabaBrazil 3,6122,245
MaringaBrazil 5,1383,193
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,9751,849
Monte AzulBrazil 4,8893,038
Monte SantoBrazil 4,7752,967
MonteiroBrazil 4,7762,968
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,9533,078
Morada NovaBrazil 4,4692,777
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,6852,911
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,5303,436
ObidosBrazil 2,8721,785
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,9173,056
ParacatuBrazil 4,8082,988
ParanaBrazil 4,3262,688
ParanaguaBrazil 5,5053,421
ParanaibaBrazil 4,8062,986
ParintinsBrazil 2,8611,778
ParnaibaBrazil 4,0352,507
Passo FundoBrazil 5,6093,485
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,9563,079
PaulistanaBrazil 4,4542,768
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,7872,975
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,0683,150
PeixeBrazil 4,2362,632
PetrolinaBrazil 4,6012,859
PicosBrazil 4,3462,700
PiraiBrazil 5,4793,405
PirenopolisBrazil 4,5572,832
PompeuBrazil 5,1033,171
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,8953,042
Porto De MozBrazil 3,0841,917
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,4593,392
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,1681,968
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,8353,626
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,1142,556
PosseBrazil 4,5592,833
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,3972,732
RecifeBrazil 4,9743,091
RemansoBrazil 4,4922,791
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,2202,001
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,5493,448
Rio NegroBrazil 5,5023,419
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,6452,887
SalvadorBrazil 5,0343,128
Santa MariaBrazil 5,7103,548
SantaremBrazil 2,9701,846
SantosBrazil 5,4643,396
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,1993,231
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,5262,191
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,5982,857
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,7143,551
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,5293,436
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,3653,334
Sao LuisBrazil 3,7792,349
Sao MateusBrazil 5,3953,352
São PauloBrazil 5,4073,360
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,1663,210
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,1181,938
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,7072,925
SerrinhaBrazil 4,8933,040
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,1723,214
SobralBrazil 4,2032,612
SoureBrazil 3,2912,045
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,4222,748
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,1183,802
SurubimBrazil 4,8893,038
TaguatingaBrazil 4,4052,737
TarauacaBrazil 2,9991,864
TauaBrazil 4,3572,707
TefeBrazil 2,5651,594
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,2083,236
TeresinaBrazil 4,0892,541
TiriosBrazil 2,4811,542
TorresBrazil 5,8273,621
TracuateuaBrazil 3,4522,145
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,8873,037
TriunfoBrazil 4,6822,910
TucuruiBrazil 3,4352,135
TuriacuBrazil 3,6272,254
UaupesBrazil 2,1241,320
UbatubaBrazil 5,4883,410
UberabaBrazil 4,9823,096
VassourasBrazil 5,4723,400
VicosaBrazil 5,3743,339
VitoriaBrazil 5,4993,417
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,0103,113
Ze DocaBrazil 3,7632,339
BurgasBulgaria 9,2905,773
LomBulgaria 8,9185,542
PlevenBulgaria 9,0375,616
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0905,649
SadovoBulgaria 9,1055,658
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9935,588
SofiaBulgaria 8,9665,572
VarnaBulgaria 9,3005,779
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,4554,633
BurundiBurundi 11,2336,980
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,61310,323
SiemreapCambodia 16,39710,190
BatouriCameroon 9,3825,830
DoualaCameroon 8,9115,537
GarouaCameroon 9,1105,661
MamfeCameroon 8,8045,471
MarouaCameroon 9,1625,694
NgaoundereCameroon 9,1975,715
NkoundjaCameroon 8,9605,568
YaoundeCameroon 9,1045,658
YokoCameroon 9,1345,676
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,6443,507
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,6103,486
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0034,352
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,4432,139
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,0944,408
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,8372,384
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,8022,363
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,2842,041
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,5973,478
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,3913,350
Banff, AbCanada 5,2843,284
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,1861,980
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,9592,460
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,0703,151
Bissett, MbCanada 4,1812,598
Blue River, BcCanada 5,5623,456
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,0601,902
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,3323,935
Brandon, MbCanada 4,2972,670
Broadview, SkCanada 4,4712,778
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,4453,383
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,0863,782
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,1091,932
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,0653,769
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,1343,812
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,1853,222
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,0573,764
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,8753,651
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,3683,336
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,5323,438
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,7042,923
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7154,173
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,1163,800
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,3193,927
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,0672,528
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,3323,313
Chapais, QcCanada 3,4612,150
Charlo, NbCanada 3,2742,035
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,1391,951
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,1451,954
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,8983,665
Chatham, NbCanada 3,1791,976
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,1703,213
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,9542,457
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,9122,431
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,8112,990
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5534,072
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7503,573
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,1593,206
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,4342,134
Comox, BcCanada 5,8423,630
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,9253,682
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,1303,188
Coronation, AbCanada 5,0833,158
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,2233,246
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,6982,298
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,3942,730
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,7793,591
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,4394,001
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,6012,237
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,5433,445
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,3472,080
Dryden, OnCanada 3,9462,452
Earlton, OnCanada 3,2772,036
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,2773,279
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,2903,287
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,2873,286
Edson, AbCanada 5,4583,392
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,0873,783
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,2513,263
Estevan, SkCanada 4,4112,741
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,2593,889
Eureka, NtCanada 6,8434,252
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,7662,962
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,4833,407
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,3493,324
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0553,762
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,0823,158
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1313,810
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,6043,483
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,8333,625
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,6963,540
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,0471,894
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,0411,890
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0023,108
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,6682,280
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,6122,866
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,7323,562
Golden, BcCanada 5,3783,342
Goose, NfCanada 3,9492,454
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,1871,981
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,6783,528
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,9691,845
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,2892,044
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,9164,298
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,9601,840
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,9861,856
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,8311,759
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9502,454
Harrow, OnCanada 2,8101,746
Hay River, NtCanada 5,8283,622
Hope, BcCanada 5,5963,478
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8134,233
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,4462,763
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,9464,317
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,0023,108
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8784,274
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,1643,209
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,5763,465
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,5492,206
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,5502,206
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,4763,403
Kenora, OnCanada 4,0142,495
Kingston, OnCanada 2,8711,784
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,2434,501
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,2513,885
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,3762,719
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,0001,865
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,9543,079
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,4682,155
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,2393,877
Langara, BcCanada 6,5064,043
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,9912,480
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,0343,128
London, OnCanada 2,8521,772
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,5773,466
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,9003,045
Lytton, BcCanada 5,6343,501
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,5973,478
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,0901,920
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,8563,017
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9004,288
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,1753,837
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,9223,059
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,7663,583
Moncton, NbCanada 3,0941,923
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,3252,066
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,9781,850
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,9751,848
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,6342,880
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,7062,303
Morden, MbCanada 4,1442,575
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,0051,867
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,2722,655
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,7583,578
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,5882,230
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,8252,377
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5514,071
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,9443,072
North Bay, OnCanada 3,1561,961
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,9781,851
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,9761,850
Peace River, AbCanada 5,6513,511
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,6683,522
Penticton, BcCanada 5,4713,400
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,0711,908
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,9051,805
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,9942,482
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,8323,624
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,3812,101
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,0403,753
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,2102,616
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,8363,005
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,8453,632
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3413,940
Princeton, BcCanada 4,5302,815
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,3793,964
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,1121,934
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,8013,605
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,2333,252
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,1012,548
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,5892,852
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,5912,853
Resolute, NtCanada 6,3793,964
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,4403,381
Roberval, QcCanada 3,3062,054
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,9831,854
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,8833,034
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,9891,858
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,4033,979
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,6013,480
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,2252,004
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,8212,996
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,3102,057
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,0202,498
Scott, SkCanada 4,9503,076
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,5212,188
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,9601,839
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,9621,841
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,1124,420
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,9462,452
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,9362,446
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,4543,389
Smithers, BcCanada 6,1553,825
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,4972,173
Summerside, PeCanada 3,1471,955
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,7542,954
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,7612,959
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,2101,995
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,8403,629
Terrace, BcCanada 6,2303,871
Teslin, YtCanada 6,6424,127
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,6682,901
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,6043,482
Thompson, MbCanada 4,6812,909
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,6702,281
Timmins, OnCanada 3,4352,134
Tofino, BcCanada 5,8843,657
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,8651,780
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,8761,787
Trenton, OnCanada 2,8761,787
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,2112,617
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,2352,010
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,4203,368
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,3072,055
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,7073,546
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,2033,233
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,1233,183
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,7063,546
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,7203,555
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,8132,370
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,8741,786
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4343,998
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,7824,215
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,0281,882
Windsor, OnCanada 2,8361,762
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,1602,585
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,6582,894
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,8241,755
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8713,648
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,5302,815
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,7393,567
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,6533,513
SalCape Verde 5,0993,169
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,8206,102
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,0536,247
AbecheChad 9,7256,044
FayaChad 9,4095,847
MoundouChad 9,4175,852
N’DjamenaChad 9,1865,709
AntofagastaChile 4,6992,920
AricaChile 4,1322,568
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,1964,472
ChicoChile 7,2704,518
ChillanChile 6,1593,828
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,1833,842
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,1383,193
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,1634,451
Curico-General FreireChile 5,9793,715
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,3772,720
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,5664,080
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,3735,203
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,4173,366
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,6084,107
ParronChile 5,9013,667
Puerto AysenChile 7,1404,437
Puerto MonttChile 6,7014,164
Punta ArenasChile 7,9844,962
QuinteroChile 5,7663,583
SantiagoChile 5,8163,614
SewellChile 5,8813,654
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,4033,979
ValdiviaChile 6,5194,051
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,5004,039
VallenarChile 5,3143,302
ValparaisoChile 5,7603,579
AltaiChina 12,3347,664
BeijingChina 13,4388,351
ChangchunChina 12,8467,983
ChangduChina 14,3248,901
ChangshaChina 14,7659,175
ChengduChina 14,4879,002
ChongqingChina 14,6399,097
DuianChina 13,7868,567
ErlianChina 13,0638,118
GanzhouChina 15,0039,323
GuangzhouChina 15,3169,517
HaikouChina 15,6989,755
HailarChina 12,3727,688
HamiChina 12,9878,070
HetanChina 13,0998,140
JiuquanChina 13,4158,336
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,7077,896
KashiChina 12,6947,888
KunmingChina 15,0989,382
LanzhouChina 13,8898,631
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,3038,888
NanchangChina 14,6899,128
NanjingChina 14,2678,866
NanningChina 15,4089,574
PingbianChina 14,4228,962
QingdaoChina 13,7958,572
QiqiharChina 12,5027,769
RuoqiangChina 13,2358,224
ShanghaiChina 14,2918,881
ShantouChina 15,2459,474
ShenyangChina 13,1168,150
TaiyuanChina 13,7298,532
TaoyuanChina 14,9579,295
TengchongChina 15,0069,325
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,7297,910
Xi’AnChina 14,1118,769
XichangChina 14,7759,181
YanjiChina 12,8387,978
YichangChina 14,5049,013
YinchuanChina 13,6428,477
YiningChina 12,4987,767
ZhengzhouChina 14,0428,726
ZhijiangChina 14,8719,241
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,1191,317
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,0431,270
AraucaColombia 1,306811
BarranquillaColombia 961597
Benito SalasColombia 1,8161,129
BogotáColombia 1,600994
Camilo DazaColombia 1,217756
El CaranoColombia 1,569975
Las GaviotasColombia 1,585985
MatecanaColombia 1,6311,013
PeralesColombia 1,6541,028
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,461908
Rafael NunezColombia 1,038645
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,320821
Simon BolivarColombia 913567
VanguardiaColombia 1,6481,024
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,5571,589
YariguiesColombia 1,340833
MoroniComoros 12,9738,061
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,7061,060
LimonCosta Rica 1,606998
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,7651,097
San JoseCosta Rica 1,7011,057
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,2245,111
DubrovnikCroatia 8,5505,313
SibenikCroatia 8,3495,188
SplitCroatia 8,3975,218
ZagrebCroatia 8,3085,163
CamagueyCuba 759471
CasablancaCuba 1,255780
HavanaCuba 1,253778
WillemstadCuraçao 772480
FamagustaCyprus 10,1146,285
LarnacaCyprus 10,0996,276
LimassolCyprus 10,0596,251
NicosiaCyprus 10,0596,251
BrnoCzech Republic 8,2885,150
ChebCzech Republic 7,9664,950
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3785,206
PragueCzech Republic 8,0975,032
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6106,593
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2316,358
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8116,097
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3247,037
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7796,698
CopenhagenDenmark 7,9034,911
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,0735,017
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,6454,751
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,6244,738
MarstalDenmark 7,7844,837
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8864,900
OdenseDenmark 7,7754,831
RandersDenmark 7,7424,811
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,0495,002
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6744,769
TønderDenmark 7,6784,771
TylstrupDenmark 7,7314,804
TystofteDenmark 7,8324,867
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,7904,841
VestervigDenmark 7,6354,744
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,0697,500
Melville HallDominica 1,113691
AltamiraDominican Republic 10465
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 189118
AzuaDominican Republic 5433
BaniDominican Republic 10968
BarahonaDominican Republic 6842
BayaguanaDominican Republic 165103
CabreraDominican Republic 166103
ConstanzDominican Republic 5433
CotuiDominican Republic 12075
DajabonDominican Republic 10364
DuvergeDominican Republic 5936
El CercadoDominican Republic 3522
El SeyboDominican Republic 230143
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13483
Hato MayorDominican Republic 205128
HigueyDominican Republic 264164
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5132
ImbertDominican Republic 12276
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6943
JimaniDominican Republic 8653
La RomanaDominican Republic 236147
La VegaDominican Republic 8653
Las AmericasDominican Republic 167104
LuperonDominican Republic 12376
MichesDominican Republic 227141
MocaDominican Republic 9660
MoncionDominican Republic 6943
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12980
Monte PlataDominican Republic 14792
NaguaDominican Republic 15798
NeybaDominican Republic 4226
PedernalesDominican Republic 10264
PimentelDominican Republic 12376
PoloDominican Republic 8050
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12678
RestauracionDominican Republic 5031
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15093
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11068
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 205128
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 193120
SalcedoDominican Republic 10565
SamanaDominican Republic 203126
San CristobalDominican Republic 13584
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6440
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8050
SanchezDominican Republic 174108
SantiagoDominican Republic 8956
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7748
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 14590
TamayoDominican Republic 4528
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10968
Villa RivaDominican Republic 14389
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10666
YamasaDominican Republic 12477
YasicaDominican Republic 11270
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,5654,080
CanarEcuador 2,5211,566
GuayaquilEcuador 2,5171,564
IzobambaEcuador 2,2771,415
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,2701,411
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,6861,669
MilagroEcuador 2,5011,554
OtavaloEcuador 2,2041,370
PichilingueEcuador 2,3901,485
PortoviejoEcuador 2,4271,508
PuyoEcuador 2,3751,476
QuitoEcuador 2,2541,401
RumipambaEcuador 2,3471,459
San GabrielEcuador 2,1481,335
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9426,178
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,2216,351
AswanEgypt 10,5096,531
AsyutEgypt 10,2116,345
BahariyaEgypt 9,9646,192
Beni SuefEgypt 10,1336,297
CairoEgypt 10,1176,287
DabaaEgypt 9,8156,099
DakhlaEgypt 10,0856,267
El ArishEgypt 10,2886,393
El TorEgypt 10,3996,462
FarafraEgypt 9,9316,171
HelwanEgypt 10,1226,290
HurguadaEgypt 10,4526,495
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1706,320
KhargaEgypt 10,2336,359
KosseirEgypt 10,5476,554
LuxorEgypt 10,4256,478
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6956,024
MinyaEgypt 10,1416,302
Port-SaidEgypt 10,1396,301
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,4386,486
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,4776,510
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2566,373
SalloumEgypt 9,5055,906
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,6185,977
SohagEgypt 10,2946,397
St. KatrineEgypt 10,4156,472
TahrirEgypt 10,0316,233
TantaEgypt 10,0526,246
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,0711,287
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,9941,239
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,0421,269
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,0021,244
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,8185,480
AsmaraEritrea 11,4807,134
AssabEritrea 11,9557,429
MassawaEritrea 11,5177,157
TallinEstonia 8,5385,305
TartuEstonia 8,6755,391
VilsandiEstonia 8,4095,225
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,7467,299
GonderEthiopia 11,4567,119
NegeleEthiopia 11,9777,443
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,9464,938
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,8454,254
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,8014,226
Laucala BayFiji 12,7217,905
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,8157,963
NandiFiji 12,8157,963
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,4937,763
HelsinkiFinland 8,5175,293
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,5325,302
JoensuuFinland 8,6955,403
JokioinenFinland 8,4405,245
JyvskylFinland 8,5095,288
KajaaniFinland 8,5495,313
KuopioFinland 8,5935,339
KuusamoFinland 8,5635,321
LappeenrantaFinland 8,6785,393
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,2635,135
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,3615,196
OuluFinland 8,4245,235
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,4125,227
TampereFinland 8,4375,243
TurkuFinland 8,3825,209
VaasaFinland 8,2985,157
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,8134,855
BiarritzFrance 6,9594,325
BordeauxFrance 7,0254,366
BrestFrance 6,7554,198
CaenFrance 7,0484,380
ChateaurouxFrance 7,2094,480
DijonFrance 7,4624,637
GourdonFrance 7,1894,467
GrenobleFrance 7,5284,678
Le MansFrance 7,0944,408
LilleFrance 7,3054,539
LyonFrance 7,4624,637
MarseilleFrance 7,5034,663
MontpellierFrance 7,4024,599
NancyFrance 7,5374,683
NantesFrance 6,9574,323
NiceFrance 7,6614,761
ParisFrance 7,2524,506
PerpignanFrance 7,3204,549
StrasbourgFrance 7,6414,749
ToulonFrance 7,5634,700
ToulouseFrance 7,1934,470
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,5671,595
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,5151,563
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,5681,596
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,6811,666
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,3781,478
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,0865,025
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,6395,990
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,6385,989
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,6505,375
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,3445,185
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,8875,523
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,6966,025
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,32810,146
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,1919,440
BitamGabon 9,1635,694
CocobeachGabon 9,0035,595
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,5165,913
LambarnGabon 9,1325,675
LastourvilleGabon 9,3975,840
LibrevilleGabon 9,0045,595
MakokouGabon 9,3635,818
MayumbaGabon 9,2755,764
MitzicGabon 9,2155,726
MkamboGabon 9,4595,878
MoandaGabon 9,4835,893
MouilaGabon 9,2565,752
Port-GentilGabon 8,9765,578
TchibanGabon 9,2925,774
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 2,9731,848
BanjulGambia 5,8433,631
SukhumiGeorgia 10,2716,383
TbilisiGeorgia 10,6296,605
BerlinGermany 7,9944,968
BrockenGermany 7,8214,860
CologneGermany 7,5754,707
DresdenGermany 8,0465,000
ErfurtGermany 7,8544,881
EssenGermany 7,5734,706
FichtelbergGermany 8,0014,972
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,7004,785
GeisenheimGermany 7,6524,755
GorlitzGermany 8,1275,050
HamburgGermany 7,7614,823
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,7604,822
HannoverGermany 7,7504,816
HelgolandGermany 7,6194,734
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,8994,909
KarlsruheGermany 7,6934,781
KasselGermany 7,7454,813
KonstanzGermany 7,7664,826
LeipzigGermany 7,9484,939
LindenbergGermany 8,0535,004
MagdeburgGermany 7,8834,898
MunichGermany 7,9504,941
MünsterGermany 7,6144,731
NeustrelitzGermany 7,9674,951
NurembergGermany 7,8824,898
NurnbergGermany 7,8794,896
PotsdamGermany 7,9794,958
RostockGermany 7,8914,904
SchleswigGermany 7,7244,800
StuttgartGermany 7,7534,818
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,5614,699
ZugspitzeGermany 7,9034,911
AccraGhana 7,8134,855
KumasiGhana 7,6244,738
TamaleGhana 7,6124,730
GibraltarGibraltar 6,6514,133
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,2285,734
AthensGreece 9,1475,684
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1595,691
ChiosGreece 9,3375,802
CorfuGreece 8,7815,457
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,8685,511
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3665,820
IoanninaGreece 8,8535,501
KalamataGreece 9,0365,615
KerkiraGreece 8,7815,457
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1475,684
LamiaGreece 9,0125,600
LarissaGreece 8,9875,584
LemnosGreece 9,1945,713
LimnosGreece 9,2065,721
MethoniGreece 9,0175,603
MilosGreece 9,2545,751
MitiliniGreece 9,3485,809
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,3435,806
NaxosGreece 9,3195,791
PatrasGreece 8,9745,577
RhodesGreece 9,5725,948
SamosGreece 9,4255,857
Skiros IslandGreece 9,1785,704
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2695,760
ThessalonikiGreece 9,0035,594
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0545,626
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,9185,542
AasiaatGreenland 5,6943,538
AmmassalikGreenland 5,7533,575
AputiteqGreenland 6,0903,784
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,0664,391
FrederikshbGreenland 5,0873,161
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4993,417
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,7743,588
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5974,099
JakobshavnGreenland 5,7733,588
JulianehbGreenland 5,0663,148
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,5553,452
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5924,096
NanortalikGreenland 5,0393,131
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,1263,185
NordGreenland 7,3934,594
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,2523,264
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,4213,990
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,1003,169
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,5583,454
UpernavikGreenland 6,0783,777
UummannaqGreenland 5,9063,670
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 1,065662
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 1,065662
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,1081,310
BokeGuinea 6,0993,790
ConakryGuinea 6,2673,894
FaranahGuinea 6,5544,073
KankanGuinea 6,6964,161
KindiaGuinea 6,3313,934
KissidougouGuinea 6,6444,128
LabeGuinea 6,3533,948
MacentaGuinea 6,7334,184
MamouGuinea 6,4043,979
NzerekoreGuinea 6,8874,279
SiguiriGuinea 6,6794,150
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,9923,723
GeorgetownGuyana 1,9431,207
TimehriGuyana 1,9591,217
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12880
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,6985,405
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,9355,552
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,8005,468
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,0545,626
Midway IslandHawaii 10,5176,535
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,8065,472
CatacamasHonduras 1,6261,011
CholutecaHonduras 1,8091,124
La CeibaHonduras 1,6971,055
La MesaHonduras 1,8161,128
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,397868
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,9231,195
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,7871,111
TelaHonduras 1,7621,095
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,4079,574
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,4089,574
BudapestHungary 8,4945,278
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,5095,288
DebrecenHungary 8,6845,396
KeszthelyHungary 8,3825,208
MiskolcHungary 8,6045,346
PecsHungary 8,4745,266
SzegedHungary 8,6085,349
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,3255,173
AkureyriIceland 6,4674,018
DalatangiIceland 6,6364,124
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,5254,055
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,3733,960
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,5904,095
ReykhólarIceland 6,2883,908
ReykjavíkIceland 6,2263,869
StykkisholmurIceland 6,2463,881
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,2563,888
AgraIndia 13,9238,652
AhmedabadIndia 13,9258,653
AkolaIndia 14,4248,963
AllahabadIndia 14,2908,880
AmritsarIndia 13,3418,290
BangaloreIndia 15,0989,382
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,6459,101
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,0039,323
BikanerIndia 13,5608,426
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,2899,501
CherrapunjiIndia 14,7819,185
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,7819,185
DaltonganjIndia 14,5489,040
DarbhangaIndia 14,4378,971
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,6589,108
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,6599,109
DumkaIndia 14,6879,127
DwarkaIndia 13,7248,528
GoaIndia 14,6129,080
GuwahatiIndia 14,6879,127
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,7969,194
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,1708,806
JagdalpurIndia 14,8899,252
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,9099,265
KotaIndia 13,9668,679
KozhikodeIndia 15,0899,376
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,2638,241
LudhianaIndia 13,4708,371
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,8929,254
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,8048,578
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,2718,868
MusulipatnamIndia 15,0869,375
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,5229,024
New DelhiIndia 13,7478,543
PambanIndia 15,5129,640
PuneIndia 14,3768,934
SagarIndia 14,2618,862
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1228,154
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,3899,563
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,3899,563
VeravalIndia 13,9328,658
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,0919,377
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,32310,764
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,87511,108
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,59611,556
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,16011,285
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,15710,662
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,61710,326
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,29310,746
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,42210,204
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,82611,077
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,92611,139
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,12410,019
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,48511,487
AbadanIran 11,5437,173
ArakIran 11,4427,110
BabolsarIran 11,4867,138
Bandar AbbasIran 12,3947,702
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,2066,964
Bandar LengehIran 12,3147,652
BirjandIran 12,2217,594
BushehrIran 11,8367,355
ChahbaharIran 12,8617,992
DezfulIran 11,4447,111
EsfahanIran 11,6867,262
IranshahrIran 12,7347,913
KermanIran 12,2387,605
KermanshahIran 11,2216,973
Khoram AbadIran 11,3647,062
MashhadIran 12,0057,460
OroomiehIran 10,8686,754
RamsarIran 11,3317,041
RashtIran 11,2286,977
SemnanIran 11,6167,219
ShahroudIran 11,6717,252
ShirazIran 11,9447,422
TabrizIran 10,9356,795
TeheranIran 11,4567,119
YazdIran 11,9237,409
ZahedanIran 12,5877,822
ZanjanIran 11,1836,949
BaghdadIraq 11,0546,869
BasraIraq 11,4937,142
BelmulletIreland 6,4634,016
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,5764,086
ClaremorrisIreland 6,5174,050
ClonesIreland 6,6414,127
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,5614,077
CorkIreland 6,5134,048
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,5134,047
DublinIreland 6,6894,157
KilkennyIreland 6,6064,105
Malin HeadIreland 6,6564,136
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,6684,143
ShannonIreland 6,5004,039
ValentiaIreland 6,3963,974
EilatIsrael 10,4556,497
HaifaIsrael 10,3096,406
JerusalemIsrael 10,3716,445
Tel AvivIsrael 10,3386,424
AlbengaItaly 7,7294,803
AlgheroItaly 7,7914,842
AmendolaItaly 8,3865,211
AnconaItaly 8,1645,073
ArezzoItaly 8,0344,992
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4815,270
BergamoItaly 7,8304,866
BolognaItaly 7,9724,954
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,9434,936
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4485,250
BrindisiItaly 8,5915,338
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,8794,896
CameriItaly 7,7524,817
CampobassoItaly 8,2995,157
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,9224,923
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,9204,922
Cape FrascaItaly 7,8204,859
Cape MeleItaly 7,7344,806
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3865,211
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4315,239
CerviaItaly 8,0555,006
CiampinoItaly 8,1255,049
Cimone MountainItaly 7,9304,928
Cisa PassItaly 7,8654,888
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0595,008
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,0034,973
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,4565,255
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5625,321
DecimomannuItaly 7,8704,890
DobbiacoItaly 8,0064,975
FalconaraItaly 8,1515,065
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9774,957
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,3745,204
FonniItaly 7,8804,897
FrontoneItaly 8,1035,035
FrosinoneItaly 8,1875,087
GelaItaly 8,3685,200
GenoaItaly 7,7804,835
GhediItaly 7,8794,896
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,5045,285
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2635,135
GrossetoItaly 7,9844,961
GrottaglieItaly 8,5495,312
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8744,893
GuidoniaItaly 8,1335,054
IstranaItaly 8,0154,981
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2655,136
LatinaItaly 8,1575,069
LatronicoItaly 8,4465,248
LecceItaly 8,6175,355
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9304,928
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,5095,288
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4545,253
MilanItaly 7,8014,847
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,7554,819
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9994,971
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2845,148
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8894,902
PadovaItaly 8,0024,973
Paganella MountainItaly 7,9254,925
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2655,136
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2455,124
PantelleriaItaly 8,1785,082
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8914,903
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,9044,912
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,0945,030
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2425,121
PiacenzaItaly 7,8434,874
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,9154,918
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,0525,003
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1745,079
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,4155,229
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,1175,044
PrizziItaly 8,2845,148
RadicofaniItaly 8,0384,995
Resia PassItaly 7,8784,896
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0845,024
RivoltoItaly 8,0825,022
Rolle PassItaly 7,9804,959
RomeItaly 8,1155,043
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0975,031
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,1175,044
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,7044,787
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,4015,220
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,6465,373
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8764,894
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8134,855
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4975,280
SigonellaItaly 8,4205,232
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,5385,306
TarvisioItaly 8,1135,042
TermoliItaly 8,3175,168
TorinoItaly 7,6864,776
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6774,771
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,1995,095
TrevicoItaly 8,3585,194
TrevisoItaly 8,0224,985
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,1425,059
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6804,773
UdineItaly 8,0945,030
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2405,120
VeniceItaly 8,0374,994
VeronaItaly 7,9254,925
VicenzaItaly 7,9744,955
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0895,027
ViterboItaly 8,0705,015
VolterraItaly 7,9564,944
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,4294,616